Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            Kettle Klomp 5k 2017 - 8/12/2017                             
                                       Jackson, WI                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Race Walk RR
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   136  Rosenau, Alex              M24  Una                          17:42.00       
    2   104  Wallenkamp, Nolan          M20  Hubertus, WI                 18:02.20       
    3   134  Siesboer, Christopher      M24  Una                          18:22.32       
    4   135  Barnhart, Andy             M19  Una                          19:06.86       
    5    42  Jagielski, Noah            M16  Slinger, WI                  19:42.00       
    6    46  Kalscheur, KJ              M16  Cross Plains, WI             20:14.12       
    7   141  Kempf, Nathan              M28  Una                          20:24.81       
    8    74  Ollendick, Noah            M16  Mount Horeb, WI              20:27.71       
    9    70  Nolte, Mark                M35  Jackson, WI                  21:01.88       
   10   137  Fassbender, Paige          W16  Una                          21:07.21       
   11    48  Klika, John                M54  Menomonee Falls, WI          21:16.69       
   12    90  Semenske, Jake             M16  Richfield, WI                21:37.40       
   13   138  Siegel, Tim                M41  Una                          22:03.06       
   14   144  Bensen, Kyle               M43  Una                          22:03.53       
   15    73  Ollendick, Anna            W14  Mount Horeb, WI              22:06.90       
   16   131  Wipperfurth, Al            M46  West Bend, WI                22:17.35       
   17    95  Stoltz, Jacob              M15  West Bend, WI                22:21.67       
   18   154  Miszewski, Kimberly        W37  Una                          22:32.52       
   19     9  Brown, Ivan                M41  Milwaukee, WI                22:34.41       
   20   130  Knoeck, Austin             M15  Hartford, WI                 22:37.84       
   21   153  Straub, Corey              M42  Una                          22:53.63       
   22   101  Ulm, Branden               M15  Port Washington, WI          23:00.37       
   23   120  Willis, Luke               M15  Cedarburg, WI                23:25.65       
   24     3  Anderson, Jacob            M17  Jackson, WI                  23:29.04       
   25    92  Shumate, Adam              M15  Mount Horeb, WI              23:37.69       
   26     4  Anhalt, Joshua             M12  Saukville, WI                23:55.00       
   27    58  McMeeken, Ben              M13  West Bend, WI                23:55.52       
   28    41  Jagielski, Jonah           M14  Slinger, WI                  24:14.37       
   29    82  Schopper, Kyra             W12  Menomonee Falls, WI          24:26.75       
   30    53  McKenna, Brady              M9  Richfield, WI                24:31.28       
   31    11  Cain, Dan                  M16  Jackson, WI                  24:34.82       
   32    30  Haroldson, Grace           W17  Mount Horeb, WI              24:47.83       
   33    78  Plocher, Micah             M25  Cedarburg, WI                25:05.63       
   34    28  Hagenow, Landon            M11  West Bend, WI                25:10.04       
   35   110  Wedward, Ameilla           W17  Brown Deer, WI               25:23.17       
   36    36  Hill, Dave                 M47  West Bend, WI                25:42.55       
   37    51  Matter, Belinda            W53  Sussex, WI                   25:53.33       
   38     7  Bralich, Brianna           W17  West Bend, WI                25:59.78       
   39    96  Stoltz, Matthew            M19  West Bend, WI                26:01.85       
   40    87  Selner, Christian          M12  West Bend, WI                26:15.35       
   41   108  Weber, Daryl               M59  Germantown, WI               26:21.52       
   42    93  Singleton, Dante           M35  Milwaukee, WI                26:32.56       
   43   129  Knoeck, Jax                 M8  Hartford, WI                 26:47.40       
   44    23  Gold, Jason                M42  Colgate, WI                  26:49.49       
   45    80  Rau, Tristan               M14  Jackson, WI                  26:54.41       
   46    62  Mikul, Dave                M42  Richfield, WI                26:56.27       
   47    63  Mikul, Evan                M10  Richfield, WI                26:56.81       
   48    89  Semenske, Ben              M11  Richfield, WI                26:58.49       
   49    49  Lietz, Dominic             M15  Hartford, WI                 27:01.42       
   50    59  McMeeken, Ellie            W16  West Bend, WI                27:20.28       
   51   100  Tilidetzke, Daniel         M38  Saukville, WI                27:27.97       
   52    56  McKenna, Michael           M42  Richfield, WI                27:30.80       
   53    52  McKenna, Aidan              M9  Richfield, WI                27:31.18       
   54    34  Helwig, Philip             M19  Richfield, WI                27:32.07       
   55   126  Zhou, Isaiah               M15  West Bend, WI                27:40.60       
   56   116  Willick, Christian         M20  Elm Grove, WI                27:42.22       
   57    77  Plocher, Megan             W24  Cedarburg, WI                27:44.22       
   58   128  Bernarde, Jeff             M49  Germantown, WI               27:48.47       
   59    97  Stuettgen, Ethan           M11  Slinger, WI                  27:55.66       
   60    19  Fountas, Emily             W13  Mount Horeb, WI              27:58.80       
   61    45  Kaelberer, Caitlyn         W17  Germantown, WI               28:02.25       
   62   114  Wellman, Mark              M53  Slinger, WI                  28:06.99       
   63    25  Gresser, Kelly             W16  Slinger, WI                  28:07.96       
   64    66  Nass, Tim                  M44  Sussex, WI                   28:11.36       
   65   124  Zastrow, Justin            M38  Germantown, WI               28:12.76       
   66   123  Zastrow, Benjamin           M9  Germantown, WI               28:14.03       
   67    10  Cain, Allis                W12  Jackson, WI                  28:16.70       
   68    14  Cain, Mike                 M44  Jackson, WI                  28:17.30       
   69   125  Zastrow, Sophia             W9  Jackson, WI                  28:35.75       
   70   106  Walz, Ella                 W12  Jackson, WI                  28:46.55       
   71     6  Bell, Maya                 W14  West Bend, WI                28:51.90       
   72     5  Bell, Anna                 W42  West Bend, WI                29:31.87       
   73    38  Holton, David              M42  Plymouth, WI                 29:34.20       
   74   133  Selner, Joey               M14  West Bend, WI                29:43.10       
   75   109  Weber, Peyton              W15  Germantown, WI               29:44.49       
   76    27  Hagenow, Amy               W40  West Bend, WI                29:46.70       
   77    37  Hill, Kate                 W16  west bend, WI                29:51.28       
   78    22  Gold, Allison              W14  Colgate, WI                  30:16.96       
   79    94  Stoltz, David              M47  West Bend, WI                30:24.74       
   80    91  Semenske, John             M51  Richfield, WI                30:29.58       
   81    17  Dettro, Brittny            W38  Cedarburg, WI                30:39.22       
   82   140  Jacak, Daphne              W14  Una                          30:40.06       
   83    29  Hahn, Matthew              M15  Menomonee Falls, WI          30:42.28       
   84   145  Berth, Lucas               M15  Una                          30:43.76       
   85   105  Walz, Ava                  W10  Jackson, WI                  30:48.47       
   86   117  Willick, Evan              M19  Elm Grove, WI                30:49.25       
   87    40  Holton, Samuel              M9  Plymouth, WI                 31:21.23       
   88     8  Brion, Roy                 M41  Slinger, WI                  31:21.57       
   89   147  Knoebel, Andrea            W28  Una                          31:26.98       
   90   115  Willick, Carol             W53  Elm Grove, WI                31:39.86       
   91    55  McKenna, Conner             M9  Richfield, WI                31:51.84       
   92   119  Willis, Evan               M19  Cedarburg, WI                31:52.93       
   93    64  Morton, Jim                M53  Sussex, WI                   31:57.04       
   94   148  Nichols, Noah              M17  Una                          31:57.53       
   95    15  Clavette, Patrick          M61  Hartford, WI                 32:06.45       
   96    98  Stuettgen, Melanie         W37  Slinger, WI                  33:34.27       
   97   118  Willis, Ben                M13  Cedarburg, WI                33:49.16       
   98   132  Knoeck, Trey               M13  Hartford, WI                 33:50.75       
   99   150  Balge, Carl                M57  Una                          33:56.92       
  100    20  Freeman, Jake              M13  Milwaukee, WI                34:11.57       
  101    18  Dippel, Jessica            W17  Fredonia, WI                 34:29.95       
  102   121  Willis, Mike               M46  Cedarburg, WI                34:53.71       
  103    39  Holton, Joseph             M11  Plymouth, WI                 35:11.04       
  104    83  Schroeder, Nick            M66  Milwaukee, WI                35:27.21       
  105   155  Cain, Sam                   M9  Una                          35:35.82       
  106    99  Tilidetzke, Brooke         W37  Saukville, WI                35:48.57       
  107    44  Johnson, Martha            W36  Hubertus, WI                 36:02.06       
  108    67  Neureuther, Terese         W28  Slinger, WI                  36:14.38       
  109    76  Ott, Mikayla               W17  Germantown, WI               36:17.56       
  110    75  Ott, Hannah                W14  Germantown, WI               36:17.91       
  111    12  Cain, Grace                W14  Jackson, WI                  36:18.18       
  112    57  McKenna, Michelle          M46  Richfield, WI                36:42.05       
  113    79  Rau, Christine             W40  Jackso, WI                   36:46.83       
  114    13  Cain, Janie                W43  Jackson, WI                  36:53.63       
  115     1  Alt, Alyssa                W28  Dubuque, IA                  37:22.16       
  116     2  Alt, Ryan                  M28  Dubuque, IA                  37:24.39       
  117    88  Selner, Joe                M56  West Bend, WI                37:29.95       
  118    24  Gresser, Katie             W16  Slinger, WI                  38:01.38       
  119   122  Willis, Shelley            W45  Cedarburg, WI                38:42.80       
  120    84  Schumacher, Cory           M36  Jackson, WI                  38:49.85       
  121    86  Schumacher, Jonah           M7  Jackson, WI                  38:55.37       
  122    85  Schumacher, Jessica        W35  Jackson, WI                  38:55.71       
  123    31  Helwig, Gabriel            M13  Richfield, WI                38:58.54       
  124    81  Schaller, Angelee          W15  jackson, WI                  38:58.90       
  125    50  Martin, Kaitlyn            W16  Newburg, WI                  38:59.21       
  126   146  Burmesch, Lillyan          W17  Una                          39:00.84       
  127    35  Helwig, Rachel             W47  Richfield, WI                39:06.38       
  128    26  Guay, Sheri                W35  New Berlin, WI               39:39.02       
  129    21  Freeman, Jenna             W15  Milwaukee, WI                40:03.40       
  130   102  Wagner, Maddy              W15  Jackson, WI                  40:03.72       
  131   127  Bernarde, Olivia           W15  Germantown, WI               40:03.98       
  132   149  Pankow, Elise              W15  Una                          40:44.55       
  133    72  Nommensen, Kayla           W15  Mequon, WI                   41:12.35       
  134    71  Nommensen, Josh            M12  Mequon, WI                   41:18.25       
  135   113  Wedward, Courtney          W41  Brown Deer, WI               41:19.58       
  136   112  Wedward, Brian             M51  Brown Deer, WI               41:52.61       
  137    65  Mutterer, Tim              M57  Racine, WI                   42:23.77       
  138   139  Jacak, Jessica             W45  Una                          43:02.75       
  139    47  Kelley, Maddie             W12  Cedarburg, WI                44:40.83       
  140    16  Cypert, Teresa             W26  Germantown, WI               44:41.18       
  141    68  Noche, Jessica             W38  Cedarburg, WI                44:41.51       
  142    43  Jahn, Thomas               M71  Mequon, WI                   48:26.01       
  143   152  Schopper, Corynn           W14  Una                          48:26.40